Matcher C2 7-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 33
Fr 2017-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | N-1 | 08:10 | FC Santa Claus - SSK FF2007 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
13 | N-1 | 09:00 | Gammelstad IF, Lag Grön - Rutvik SK gul | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
20 | M-1 | 09:50 | Notviken F06/07 - Rutvik SK | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
30 | E-1 | 10:40 | IFK Luleå Lag 3 - Lira BK Gul | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
40 | N-1 | 11:30 | Luleå sportklubb - Gammelstad IF, Lag Vit | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
50 | N-1 | 12:20 | FC Norrsken F07 - Rutvik SK gul | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
60 | F-1 | 13:10 | IFK Luleå vit - LSK P07-08 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
69 | E-1 | 14:00 | Sunderby Sk 2 - IFK Luleå Lag 2 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
76 | N-1 | 14:50 | Lira Bk f-07 - Luleå sportklubb | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
85 | M-1 | 15:40 | Lira Blå - Sävast AIF | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
424 | E-1 | 16:30 | Malax IF P06 - Öjeby IF | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
101 | F-1 | 17:20 | Bodens BK - IFK Luleå blå | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2017-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | M-1 | 08:10 | Notviken F06/07 - IFK Luleå Lag 2 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
132 | N-1 | 09:00 | Piteå IF F07 - IFK Luleå | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
151 | M-1 | 09:50 | Munksund Skuthamn SK - FC Santa Claus | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
167 | F-1 | 10:40 | IFK Luleå vit - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
183 | M-1 | 11:30 | Lira Gul - Gammelstads IF F06 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
199 | M-1 | 12:20 | Luleå SK - Notviken F06/07 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
221 | N-1 | 13:10 | Gammelstad IF, Lag Grön - FC Norrsken F07 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
236 | E-1 | 14:00 | Lira Bk Blå - Sunderby Sk 2 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
249 | E-1 | 14:50 | BK-48 - IFK Luleå Lag 3 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
265 | N-1 | 15:40 | Piteå IF F07 - Lira Bk f-07 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
284 | N-1 | 16:30 | Sävast AIF - Gammelstad IF, Lag Vit | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
297 | F-1 | 17:20 | IFK Luleå vit - Gammelstads IF vit | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
308 | M-1 | 18:10 | Gammelstads IF F06 - IFK Luleå Lag 1 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2017-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | L | 09:00 | Gammelstads IF - Trångfors F05 blå | 3-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | A-1/4-final 4 | |
351 | N-1 | 09:50 | FC Santa Claus - Gammelstad IF, Lag Grön | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
367 | L | 10:40 | IFK Kalix F05 Röd - Älvsby IF | 7-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | B-Semifinal 2 | |
383 | D | 11:30 | Lira BK Gul - Hedens IF | 3-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | B-Plac. 3-4 | |
399 | M-1 | 12:20 | Sävast AIF - FC Santa Claus | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
421 | L | 13:10 | Luleå SK - Älvsby IF | 5-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | B-Plac. 3-4 | |
436 | M-1 | 14:00 | Lira Gul - IFK Luleå Lag 2 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
447 | M-1 | 14:50 | Sunderby Sk - Lira Blå | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |